Former boards

Former Boards SGV Maastricht
Sedert 21 oktober 2004
Board Surname Firstname Title Starting date Ending date
1 Habbema Marc Bastiaan President 21/10/2004 15/12/2005
Schouten Gerben Anton Vice-president & Secretary 21/10/2004 15/12/2005
Nieuwenhuijzen, van den Bob Adrianus Treasurer 21/10/2004 15/12/2005
Lierop, van Joris Internal auditor 21/10/2004 15/12/2005
2 Schreinemacher Marc Henri Francois President 15/12/2005 01/09/2007
Dewachter Patrick Michel Luc Vice-president & Secretary 15/12/2005 01/09/2007
Grykien † Christopher Conrad Treasurer 15/12/2005 01/09/2007
Vries, de Eva Elizabeth External relations 22/03/2006 01/09/2007
3 Martens Herman President 01/09/2007 24/07/2008
Mihl Casper Treasurer 01/09/2007 24/07/2008
Op den Kamp Céline Martina Heleen Secretary 01/09/2007 24/07/2008
Schreinemacher Julie Viviane Marie External relations 01/09/2007 24/07/2008
4 Koper David Christiaan President 24/07/2008 01/08/2009
Kleermaeker, de Martinus Johannes Gijsbertus Carolina Treasurer 24/07/2008 01/09/2010
Loo, van de Sander Eduard Mathias Joseph Secretary 24/07/2008 01/08/2009
Vliex Jeroen Elvira Robert External relations 24/07/2008 01/08/2009
Wijbenga Wilko Robert Internal auditor 24/07/2008 01/08/2009
5 Janmaat Sebastiaan President 01/08/2009 01/09/2010
Kleermaeker, de (2) Martinus Johannes Gijsbertus Carolina Treasurer 24/07/2008 01/09/2010
Dols Harald Henricus Charles Petrus Johannes Secretary 01/08/2009 01/09/2010
Jongen Jasper Maria Jo General board member 01/08/2009 01/09/2010
6 Lieshout, van Jorn President 01/09/2010 01/09/2011
Dols Robertus Johannes Wilhelmus Gerardus Treasurer 01/09/2010 01/09/2011
Jongen Joris Pieter Rudolf Secretary 01/09/2010 01/09/2011
Reuter Anni Margarethe Internal auditor 01/09/2010 01/09/2011
Furch Fabian Philip Internal auditor 01/09/2010 01/09/2011
7 Kesseler Tim Henricus President 01/09/2011 12/09/2012
Dols (2) Robertus Johannes Wilhelmus Gerardus Treasurer 01/09/2010 12/09/2012
Jongen (2) Joris Pieter Rudolf Secretary 01/09/2010 12/09/2012
Suitela Frank Benjamin Vice-president & PR 01/09/2011 12/09/2012
Vliet, van Bart ICT 01/09/2011 12/09/2012
8 Boere Krishan President 01/10/2012 01/08/2013
Nolte Sarah Penningmeester 01/10/2012 01/08/2013
Kesseler Tim Secretary 01/10/2012 01/08/2013
9 Tiefengraber Sar President 01/10/2013 01/08/2014
Buel Lukas Treasurer 01/10/2013 01/08/2014
Jakobsen Christina Secretary 01/10/2013 01/08/2014
10 Götz Pascal Board 2014-2016 01/10/2014 01/08/2016
11 Robaeys Wouter President 01/10/2016 01/08/2016
Van Pinxteren Stijn Treasurer 01/10/2016 01/08/2017
Götz Pascal Secretary 01/10/2014 01/08/2017
12 Robaeys Wouter President 02/08/2017 06/06/2018
Van Pinxteren Stijn Treasurer 02/08/2017 06/06/2018
Marks Saskia Secretary 02/08/2017 06/06/2018
13 Marks Saskia President 06/06/2018 Present
Boren Joost Vice-president & Treasurer 06/06/2018 Present
Resing Roderick Secretary & PR 06/06/2018 Present
link link link link link